This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address |
---|---|---|
Rikki B. Dascal | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION - FIRST DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10010-2201, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Danielle Mazzini-daly | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION - FIRST DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10010-2201, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Rachell Roffe | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 1ST DEPT | New York, NY 10010-2202, United States of America |
Miriam L. Goldstein | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 2ND JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601, United States of America |
Antonio Balestra Jr | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 4TH DEPT. | Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States of America |
Sheriden Struhl Roman | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION SECOND JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT | Kew Gardens, NY 11415-1520, United States of America |
Joana Cecily Eder | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION SECOND JUDICIAL DEPT. | Brooklyn, NY 11201-3724, United States of America |
Catherine Rotello | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION THIRD DEPARTMENT | Albany, NY 12224-0288, United States of America |
Troy Karen Webber | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FIRST DEPT | New York, NY 10010-2201, United States of America |
Julio Rodriguez Iii | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FIRST JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10010-2201, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Joseph Peter Sroka | SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT | Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States of America |
Kim Koski-taylor | Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department | Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States of America |
Lorraine Ross | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY | Bronx, NY 10451-2937, United States of America |
Alicia Maria Gerez | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY | Bronx, NY 10451-2937, United States of America |
Fernando Tapia | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY | Bronx, NY 10451-2937, United States of America |
John L. Segreti | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY | Bronx, NY 10451-2937, United States of America |
Robert Edward Torres | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY CIVIL TERM | Bronx, NY 10451-3503, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Nina Rusnak | SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY CIVIL TERM LAW DEPARTMENT | Bronx, NY 10451-2937, United States of America |
Michael J. Mazzullo | SUPREME COURT CHAMBER, PRINCIPAL LAW CLERK TO JUDGE VINCENT DINALFO | Rochester, NY 14614-2184, United States of America |
Nicole Marie Fantigrossi | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Rochester, NY 14614-2184, United States of America |
David Christopher Caywood | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Buffalo, NY 14202-3903, United States of America |
Mark George Masler | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Cortland, NY 13045-2765, United States of America |
Mary Margaret Farley | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Canton, NY 13617-1161, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Paul Benedict Wojtaszek | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
John Tamer Ellis Ii | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Tupper Lake, NY 12986-0900, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Gerald William Connolly | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Albany, NY 12207-1019, United States of America |
James Patrick Murphy | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Syracuse, NY 13202-2151, United States of America |
Joseph A. Mcbride | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Norwich, NY 13815-1753, United States of America |
Paula L. Feroleto | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Buffalo, NY 14202-3902, United States of America |
Elizabeth Marie Dumas | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Cooperstown, NY 13326-1102, United States of America |
Frederick John Marshall | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS | Buffalo, NY 14202-3902, United States of America |
John David Denmon | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS BROOME COUNTY COURTHOUSE | Binghamton, NY 13902-1766, United States of America |
Mark V. Canary | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS FULTON COUNTY COURTHOUSE | Johnstown, NY 12095-2309, United States of America |
Norman Wight Seiter Jr | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS OSWEGO COUNTY COURTHOUSE | Oswego, NY 13126-2666, United States of America |
Mary Louise Hayden | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS STATE OF NEW YORK | Buffalo, NY 14202-3803, United States of America |
Martin David Auffredou | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS WARREN COUNTY COURTHOUSE | Lake George, NY 12845-3434, United States of America |
Donald F. Cerio Jr | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS, MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE | Wampsville, NY 13163-7714, United States of America |
Timothy J. Walker | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS, PT 22 | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926, United States of America |
Debra A. Norton | SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS--PART 12 | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
John F. Werner | SUPREME COURT CIVIL BRANCH NY COUNTY | New York, NY 10007-1402, United States of America |
Geralyn Corcoran | SUPREME COURT CIVIL TERM-QUEENS COUNTY | Jamaica, NY 11435-3720, United States of America |
Carol Johnston | SUPREME COURT CLERK'S OFFICE | Trenton, NJ 08625-0970, United States of America |
Jennifer Rosemary James | SUPREME COURT COSTS OFFICE (DEPT OF CONSTITUTIONAL AFFAIRS) | London, England Ecua 1dq, UNITED KINGDOM |
Catherine Rizzo | SUPREME COURT COUNTY OF NASSAU | Mineola, NY 11501-4802, United States of America |
Elizabeth Mignone Jakic | SUPREME COURT CRIMINAL DIVISION NEW YORK COUNTY | New York, NY 10013-4390, United States of America |
William Michael Harrington | SUPREME COURT CRIMINAL TERM | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2935, United States of America |
Miriam Rhoda Best | SUPREME COURT CRIMINAL TERM | New York, NY 10013-4390, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Ann Marie Boland | SUPREME COURT FIFTH FLOOR CHAMBERS | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926, United States of America |
Kathryn S. Paek | SUPREME COURT JUDGE | New York, NY 10013-4308, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Mark John Grisanti | SUPREME COURT JUDGE | Buffalo, NY 14202-3926, United States of America |